Skip Maine state header navigation

Agencies | Online Services | Help

Skip First Level Navigation | Skip All Navigation

Home > Other Disclosure > 2010 Trigger and Accelerated Reports

2010 Trigger and Accelerated Reports

Click the name of a report in the table below to view the report in PDF format.

See the Forms & Guides section to obtain blank forms.

 

General Election
Office District Candidate Date Report
Representative 133 Brad Watts 11/1/10 Trigger
Representative 81 L. Gary Knight 10/29/10 6-Day
Representative 61 Frank L. Sample III 10/28/10 6-Day
Representative 101 Richard Cebra 10/27/10 6-Day
Representative 39 Andre Cushing 10/27/10 6-Day
Representative 25 Kenneth Fredette 10/27/10 6-Day
Representative 80 Melvin Newendyke 10/27/10 6-Day
Representative 99 Alexander Steed 10/27/10 6-Day
Representative 29 Stacey Allen Fitts 10/26/10 Trigger
Representative 34 Richard Malaby 10/26/10 6-Day
Representative 105 Eleanor Espling 10/26/10 6-Day
Representative 122 Terry Morrison 10/26/10 6-Day
Representative 99 Alexander Steed 10/22/10 18-Day
Representative 80 Melvin Newendyke 10/18/10 Trigger
Representative 25 Kenneth Fredette 10/15/10 18-Day
Representative 108 Meredith Strang Burgess 10/15/10 18-Day
Representative 61 Frank L. Sample III 10/15/10 18-Day
Representative 39 Andre Cushing 10/15/10 18-Day
Representative 140 Wayne Parry 10/15/10 18-Day
Representative 81 L. Gary Knight 10/15/10 18-Day
Representative 122 Terry Morrison 10/15/10 18-Day
Representative 34 Richard Malaby 10/14/10 18-Day
Representative 34 Richard Malaby 10/14/10 Trigger
Representative 105 Eleanor Espling 10/14/10 18-Day
Representative 101 Richard Cebra 10/14/10 18-Day
Representative 122 Terry Morrison 10/13/10 Trigger
Representative 81 L. Gary Knight 9/27/10 Trigger
Representative 25 Kenneth Fredette 9/24/10 Trigger
Representative 140 Wayne Parry 9/23/10 Trigger
Representative 61 Frank Sample III 9/11/10 Trigger
Representative 101 Richard Cebra 9/2/10 Trigger
Representative 99 Alexander Steed 8/27/10 Trigger
Representative 39 Andre Cushing 8/27/10 Trigger
Representative 108 Meredith Strang Burgess 8/10/10 Trigger
Representative 105 Eleanor Espling 6/15/10 Trigger
Governor N/A Eliot Cutler 6/10/10
(amended
6/25/10)
Trigger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 




Primary Election
Office District Candidate Date Report
Representative 50 Dana Dow 6/5/10 Trigger
Representative 25 Kenneth Fredette 6/3/10 Trigger
Representative 56 David Alexander 6/2/10 6-Day Accelerated
Representative 80 Melvin Newendyke 6/2/10 6-Day Accelerated
Representative 56 David Alexander 5/27/10 Trigger
Governor N/A Rosa Scarcelli 5/21/10 18-Day Accelerated
Representative 80 Melvin Newendyke 5/21/10 18-Day Accelerated
Governor N/A G. Steven Rowe 5/21/10 18-Day Accelerated
Governor N/A Rosa Scarcelli 5/14/10 25-Day Accelerated
Governor N/A G. Steven Rowe 5/14/10 25-Day Accelerated
Governor N/A Rosa Scarcelli 5/12/10 Trigger
Representative 80 Melvin Newendyke 5/5/10 Trigger
Governor N/A G. Steven Rowe 4/22/10 Trigger